London top TRANSGENDER

ID verified· Oct 2026
Newmarket, Auckland
Touring Te Aro · 23–30 OctNew
$300/hr
Age
20
Ethnicity
New Zealander, Other: American Māori
Gender
Trans female
Type
Independent
Service
Full service, Massage
022 078 4665

About

London top TRANSGENDER

Wellington? 16th oct - 20th taking bookings now x

Please text me you’re name and what service you are after x

In Auckland now x

OVERNIGHT SPECIAL $1,500

Advance bookings are preferred

Trying to build my clientele to come back regularly

ASB and BNZ transfer only, unless you transfer in full before coming to give enough time for it to come in.

Please be hygienic, if I have to be I expect the same !

Photos of my 🍆 on my story, stop asking for photos x

Available in Christchurch now x

No crackheads. No PNP, green only!

Prices are firm, negotiating gets you blocked xx

I see couples, 1hr $600

Filming - $200 on top of what you book x

I DONT ANSWER UNKNOWN CALLER OR NO CALLER IDS, TEXT OR CALL FROM YOUR NUMBER TO REACH ME.

Will bottom for 20 MINS MAX - $320

💎 Pre-Bookings Require Deposits – No Exceptions 💎

If you’re not ready to pay a deposit, please don’t waste your time or mine. I’m here for serious clients only. No deposit, no booking — simple as that.

✨ Available for Travel or Hosting

Luxury, comfort, and pleasure — wherever you need me.

About Me

I’m a stunning transgender top with an 8-inch, thick, and ready-to-please package. I offer a strictly top-only experience — bottoming is not on the menu.

I’m here to turn your fantasies into reality, whether you’re craving something sensual, wild, romantic, or taboo. I’m open-minded and passionate about giving you the experience you’ve been dreaming of.

Have something specific in mind? Let me know — custom services and fantasies are available at an extra cost. Just send a respectful message and let’s talk.

💋 The Experience Menu

Bjs price - 150

Sensual massage - 30 mins 200 1hr 230

⭐ Porn Star Experience (PSE)

Unfiltered, raw, high-energy, light spanking, light dirty talk, mutual oral, toys. — just like your wildest fantasy

Incall

• 15 mins 300

• 30 mins – $420

• 1 hour – $520

• 2 hours – $900

Outcall

• 30 mins – $550

• 1 hour – $700

• 2 hours – $1,100

💕 Girlfriend Experience (GFE Full Service)

Soft, sensual, affectionate, and intimate — cuddles, kisses, connection, and more.

Incall

• 15 mins - $160

• 30 mins – $250

• 1 hour – $350

• 2 hours – $670

Outcall

• 30 mins – $370

• 1 hour – $470

• 2 hours – $880

🌙 Overnight Indulgence

• From $2,000 per night 10hrs – luxury, connection, and no clock-watching.

Fly me to you domestic

Overnight $3,000

Weekend 6,000

Fly me to you internationally

Overnight 5,000

Weekend $9,500

PLEASE NOTE YOU HAVE TO PAY FOR ACCOMODATION, my transport and my food. Any extra you want will be charged aswell so please let me know.

Gallery

7 photos
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland (photo 2)
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland (photo 3)
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland (photo 4)
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland (photo 5)
London top TRANSGENDER, escort in Newmarket, Auckland (photo 6)
+1 more

Services & experiences

Extended Services

Deep ThroatRimmingPhone SexBlow JobMutual Masturbation

Social Services

OvernightOverseas CompanionTravel Companion

Fetish & Specialty

Toys on YouToysRole PlayLight B&DDominationFantasyStrip Dance

Experience Types

GFEPSEBisexualLesbiansDouble Penetration

Meeting Preferences

MenWomenCouplesStraight DoubleBi DoubleFoursomesThreesomesGroup SexIncallOutcall

Basic Services

OralKissingHand ReliefMutual OralProtectedTouching

ID check · 6 Oct 2026

What Muse checked

  • Government ID passed the document check
  • Live selfie matched to that ID
  • 18+Age 18 or over, taken from the ID

Checked by an independent ID service. This is an identity check only. It says nothing about the photos, rates, services or the experience.

Met someone other than the person advertised? Report it.

Contact

SMS preferred

Private escort

Rates

NZD
30 minOutcalls from $320$200
1 hourOutcalls from $420$300
2 hoursOutcalls from $720$600
More rates: Overnight, Couples, 3 extras

Overnight

OvernightOutcalls from $2,000$1,500

Couples

1 hourOutcalls from $750$600

Extras

Dinner Date(per hour)$400
Couples Service$600
Massage(per hour)$250

Outcall prices shown where set. Travel may be extra.

Weekly schedule

Tuesday12pm until late
Wednesday12pm until late
Thursday12pm until late
Friday12pm until late
Saturday12pm until late
Sunday12pm until late
Monday12pm until late

Upcoming tours

  • Te Aro, Wellington

    23–30 Oct · arrives in 10 days

Outcall

Available, ask about area.

Discover

You may also like

Courtney photo
$190/hr
Massage

Courtney

29 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland
Casey photo
$380/hr

Casey

32 yrsPrivate
Mangere Bridge, Auckland
Bailey photo
$190/hr
Massage

Bailey

23 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland
Veronika Rose photo
$190/hr
Massage

Veronika Rose

29 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland
Reina photo
$190/hr
Massage

Reina

27 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland
Kim photo
$190/hr
Massage

Kim

25 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland
Layla photo
$190/hr
Massage

Layla

29 yrsCrystal & Friends
Mt Eden, Auckland