Taz

Rangiora, Christchurch
New
$300/hr
Age
45
Ethnicity
New Zealander
Height
165cm
Type
Independent
Service
Full service
+642040153426

About

Taz

✨ A CONFIDENT KIWI WOMAN | DISCREET & ADVENTUROUS

A curvy, confident Kiwi woman with an artistic side, a classy edge and a cheeky sense of humour. Independent, adventurous and comfortable in her own skin, I appreciate good conversation, genuine chemistry and people who know what they want.

I enjoy meeting ambitious, discerning gentlemen who value their time, appreciate quality and prefer a more personal experience over the ordinary. If you're driven, know how to treat a woman well and appreciate a little Kiwi character, we may be a good match.

🥂 APPOINTMENTS & LOCATIONS

In-calls: Christchurch, by prior arrangement for selected, fully vetted regular clients.

Out-calls: Christchurch CBD and North Canterbury, including hotels, motels and selected private residences for fully vetted clients.

Outdoor experiences: Short, 15–20 minute encounters are available in North Canterbury at a location of my choice. $150 cash. Full vetting is required, with discretion and safety paramount.

💋 RATES

Standard appointments

30 minutes — $200

1 hour — $300

2 hours — $550

Overnight (8 hours) — $1,500

Phone calls

10 minutes — $50

15 minutes — $75

20 minutes — $100

Video calls

10 minutes — $75

15 minutes — $100

20 minutes — $125

Booking enquiries are handled by message.

🌿 ALTERNATIVE ARRANGEMENTS

Alternative-style bookings, extended experiences and longer-term arrangements will be considered by prior agreement. If you're looking for something a little different, send me a message outlining what you have in mind.

🔒 BOOKINGS & SCREENING

To enquire, please message with:

Your name

Preferred booking duration

Preferred date and time

Location or proposed venue

A brief description of the experience you're interested in

Screening is conducted by message only. All bookings must be fully vetted and agreed upon before confirmation.

A $50 deposit is required to secure standard appointments. Alternative arrangements and getaways may have separate deposit requirements, agreed upon in advance.

Deposits may be transferred in the event of a genuine emergency or reasonable cancellation, at my discretion, with 24 hours' notice.

🖤 MY NON-NEGOTIABLES

Good personal hygiene is essential.

Protection is required.

No severe intoxication.

Consent, communication and agreed boundaries must always be respected.

Stop signals must be respected immediately.

No photography or recording without my explicit permission.

Rates are firm. Attempts to negotiate will result in being blocked.

Timing, payment, location and booking details must be agreed upon beforehand.

Disrespectful behaviour, time-wasting and unsolicited requests may result in being blocked and reported where appropriate.

Discretion, mutual respect and straightforward communication matter to me. I value quality over quantity and prefer dealing with people who respect my time as much as I respect theirs.

If you're confident, considerate and appreciate a woman with personality, a little cheek and a sense of adventure, feel free to introduce yourself. 😘

Gallery

6 photos
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch (photo 2)
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch (photo 3)
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch (photo 4)
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch (photo 5)
Taz, escort in Rangiora, Christchurch (photo 6)

Services & experiences

Extended Services

Deep ThroatBlow JobMulti ShotsSquirtingMutual MasturbationPhone SexDirty Talk

Fetish & Specialty

Role PlayToysFetishesDominationFoot FetishUniformsCostumesFantasyStrip DanceStrap onToys on YouToys on MeLight B&D

Social Services

Dinner DatesOvernightTravel CompanionOverseas CompanionSocial EventsCuddlingConversation

Meeting Preferences

MenCouplesOutcall

Experience Types

GFEYoni Massage

Basic Services

Sensual MassageOralHand ReliefProtectedMutual OralTouchingShower TogetherKissing

Contact

SMS preferred

Private escort

Rates

NZD
30 min$200
1 hour$300
2 hours$550
Overnight$1,500

Rates include incall appointments. Outcall rates may vary.

Weekly schedule

Thursday10am to 10:30pm
Friday10am to 10:30pm
Saturday10am to 10:30pm
Sunday10am to 10:30pm
Monday10am to 10:30pm
Tuesday10am to 10:30pm
Wednesday10am to 10:30pm

Outcall

  • Addington
  • Burnside
  • Burwood
  • Cashmere
  • Christchurch Central
  • City East
  • Kaiapoi
  • Merivale
  • New Brighton
  • Papanui
  • Rangiora
  • Shirley
  • Sumner

Discover

You may also like

Ellie photo
$400/hr

EllieID

29 yrsPrivate
Riccarton, Christchurch
Merlena photo
$240/hr

Merlena

25 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Ava photo
$240/hr

Ava

19 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Bella photo
$240/hr

Bella

28 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Anna photo
$240/hr

Anna

38 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Storm photo
$240/hr

Storm

30 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Eden photo
$240/hr

Eden

22 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch
Cleo photo
$240/hr

Cleo

19 yrsExecutive Girls
Sydenham, Christchurch